hanpoom
[CareOn] Basic Plus KF94 3D Mask - White (1 Piece)
[CareOn] Basic Plus KF94 3D Mask - White (1 Piece)
Couldn't load pickup availability
Gayo Mask KF94
Certified KF94 Mask
For Safe Outdoor Enjoyment
Enjoy outdoor activities with confidence while wearing the Gayo Mask KF94.
Product Features
Gayo Mask KF94 is designed with 4 layers to block out fine dust and harmful substances effectively.
Comfortable and breathable for daily use.
4-Layer Structure for Enhanced Protection
- Outer fabric
- Electrostatic melt-blown filter
- Electrostatic melt-blown filter
- Inner fabric
Certification & Clinical Tests
Passed KF94 certification by the Ministry of Food and Drug Safety.
Complies with European CE and ISO standards
Tested with multiple clinical and safety certifications checked for secure wearing.
Test Reports and Certifications
[Image: Several certification documents including CE, ISO, and clinical report covers confirming mask safety and quality control]
Customer Trust
Trusted by medical professionals and everyday users alike.
Recommended for protection against airborne dust and pathogens.
Unique Features of Gayo Mask KF94
- 3D shape: Designed to fit comfortably around the face
- Strong sealing: Prevents leakage
- Comfortable strap: Prevents ear discomfort
- Lightweight: Easy to wear for extended periods
- Effective filtration: Blocks 94% of particles
- Quality checked: Reliable and durable
High Performance Details
- 1. Semi-rigid outer material for durability
- 2. Advanced multi-layer filter for high protection
- 3. Comfortable inner fabric preventing irritation
- 4. Adjustable nose wire for tight face sealing
- 5. Anti-slip ear straps for secure fitting
- 6. Foldable and compact for portability
Product Lineup
- Gayo Mask KF94 White (pack of 10 masks)
- Gayo Mask KF94 Black (pack of 10 masks)
- Gayo Mask KF94 Kids (smaller size)
Specifications
Material: Non-woven fabrics and melt-blown filters
Standard: KF94 (Korean filter standard, over 94% filtering efficiency)
Sizes available: Adult and Kids
Precautions
- Do not use when the packaging is damaged.
- Avoid using if you experience any allergic reactions or skin irritation.
- Replace mask after one day of use or when breathing becomes difficult.
Materials
Materials
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns
Dimensions
Dimensions
Care Instructions
Care Instructions

Image with text
Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.
-
Free Shipping
Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.
-
Hassle-Free Exchanges
Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.